Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

* Stated meetings are held September through June at 7:30PM unless noted in Meeting Times

Chapter

Address

Map

 Meeting Times *

 Official

Worthy Matron / Worthy Patron

2020 - 2021

Azalia #2

3960 Main Street, Stratford, CT 06614

2nd Wednesday

Nov 10

WM: vacant

WP: Richard A Kassay

Sec: Eva R Casales, PM

Radiant #11

375 Boston Post Road, North Windham, CT 06256

2nd & 4th Friday

Nov 12

Good Intent #17

895 Main Street, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

1st & 3rd Friday

Nov 5

WM: Gail C Evarts, PGM

WP: Herbert E Grommeck, PGP

Sec: Gail C Evarts, PGM (Protem)

Mystic #20

9 Country Club Road, Cheshire, CT 06410

2nd & 4th Friday

Jan 14

WM: Micheline Zumbo, PM

WP: Robert L Berlepsch, PP

Sec: Lynn S Wakefield, PGM

Lucia #25

59 Broad Street, Milford CT 06460

2nd Thursday

Oct 14

WM: Amy A Wrinn, PM

WP: William Zaleha, PP

Sec: Sarah E Brockett, PM

Olive #26

135 Main Street, 2nd Floor

Seymour, CT 06483

1st Friday

Nov 10

WM: Suzanne L Dana, PM

WP: Randy Bruce, PP

Sec: Sandra E Osten, PM

Golden Rod #34

263 Center Street, West Haven, CT 06516

1st Thursday

Dec 2

WM: Jane E Thompson, PM

WP: William K Barr, PGP

Sec: Carol E Memmott, PM

Lady Washington #45

10 Mason Drive, New Britain, CT 06052

2nd & 4th Tuesday

Jan 11

Temple #53

1559 Main Street, South Windsor, CT 06074

1st & 3rd Wednesday

Oct 9

WM: Patricia E Kalinauskas, PM

WP: Vincent A Kalinauskas, PGP

Sec: Judith A Riley, PM (Protem)

Sachem #57

15 Route 165, Preston, CT 06365

2nd & 4th Wednesday

Jan 22

WM: Karen H Birdsall, PM

WP: vacant

Sec: John A Birdsall, PP

Ephraim Kirby #75

17 Meadow Street, Litchfield, CT 06759

1st & 3rd Monday

Oct 4

WM: Maryann D Pronovost, PGM

WP: Gordon R Flanigan, PP

Sec: Helena Langenheim, PM

Alice #76

3732 Whitney Avenue, Hamden, CT 06518

2nd & 4th Thursday

Dec 2

WM: Judith T Behler, PM

WP: vacant

Sec: Patrica P Shelton, PM (Protem)

Pomperaug #88

477 Main Street South, Woodbury, CT 06798

2nd & 4th Wednesday

Oct 20

WM: Judith L Kiessling, PM

WP: Clyde W Kayser II, PP

Sec: AJ Kayser, PM (protem)

Ionic #100

150 Bridge Street, Suffield, CT 06078

2nd & 4th Friday

Oct 9

WM: Berri L Wayand, PM

WP: Jeffrey L Wayand, PGP

Sec: Judith A Riley, PM

Lady Martha #103

1 Fan Hill Road, Monroe, CT 06468

3rd Wednesday

Oct 20

WM: Linda K Adams, PM

WP: Gary S Adams, PGP

Sec: Patricia P Shelton, PM

Betty Putnam #106

265 Rt 169, South Woodstock, CT 06267

2nd Tuesday

Jan 22

WM: Anne M M Kellner, PGM

WP: John E Allen, PP

Sec: Paul G McCoy III, PP

Frederica #110

70 East Main Street, Plainville, CT 06062

2nd & 4th Wednesday

Oct 27

WM: Deborah A Boychuck, PGM

WP: Peter Boychuck, PP

Sec: Jean R Jeanfavre, PGM

Marie Lafayette #111

428 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

1st Tuesday

Oct 14

WM: Joyce L Armonath, PGM

WP: vacant

Sec: Elaine R Armonath, PM (protem)

Ashlar #116

Ashlar Village - Bridgehouse,Cheshire Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

2nd Wednesday, 1:30PM

Oct 13

WM: Laura S Michnowski, PM

WP: William L Greene, WGP

Sec: M Ottilie Bulakites, PM

0